Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 13   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - J C Craig Under 15 South Group
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1 Ormond 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 36
2 Moorabbin 6 6 6 3 0 0 6 27
3 Malvern 6 6 0 3 0 0 0 15
4 Elsternwick 0 0 6 3 6 0 0 15
5 Caulfield 0 0 6 0 0 3 6 15
6 Brighton 0 0 0 3 6 6 0 15
7 Oakleigh 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
Last re-calculated: Feb 18, 2018 3:38AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/East 1st XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Caulfield 6 6 6 3 3 6 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 69 2.2144
2 Oakleigh 6 0 6 3 3 0 6 6 3 6 10 0 6 55 1.4728
3 Bayswater 6 0 6 6 3 0 6 6 3 0 0 10 6 52 1.3016
4 Noble Park 0 6 6 6 3 6 0 6 3 0 6 6 0 48 1.2139
5 Malvern 0 6 0 3 3 0 6 0 3 6 6 6 6 45 1.3295
6 Box Hill 6 0 6 3 3 6 0 0 3 6 6 6 0 45 1.0315
7 Brighton 0 6 6 3 3 6 0 0 3 6 6 6 0 45 1.0311
8 Balwyn 6 6 0 3 3 0 0 0 3 6 6 0 6 39 1.0106
9 Croydon 0 0 0 6 3 6 6 0 3 0 0 6 6 36 1.1499
10 Elsternwick 6 0 0 3 3 0 6 6 3 6 0 0 0 33 0.9617
11 Ormond 0 6 0 0 3 6 0 6 3 0 0 0 6 30 0.8516
12 Mt Waverley 6 6 6 0 3 0 0 6 3 0 0 0 0 30 0.8499
13 Endeavour Hills 0 0 0 3 3 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 15 0.4612
14 Moorabbin 0 0 0 0 3 0 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 12 0.3156
Last re-calculated: Apr 24, 2018 3:37AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/East 2nd XI
South/East 2nd XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Oakleigh 6 6 6 6 3 6 6 0 3 0 10 6 6 64 2.1073
2 Malvern 0 0 6 3 3 6 6 6 3 10 6 6 6 61 1.3319
3 Balwyn 6 6 6 0 3 6 6 6 3 6 6 0 6 60 1.5973
4 Bayswater 6 6 6 0 3 6 6 6 3 0 0 10 6 58 1.3477
5 Box Hill 6 6 0 6 3 0 0 6 3 6 6 6 0 48 1.7431
6 Mt Waverley 0 4 0 6 3 0 0 6 3 6 6 6 6 46 1.1138
7 Caulfield 6 6 0 3 3 0 6 0 3 6 0 0 6 39 1.1430
8 Brighton 0 0 6 3 3 6 0 6 3 0 6 6 0 39 1.0060
9 Ormond 6 0 6 0 3 10 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 34 0.6531
10 Croydon 0 0 6 6 3 6 0 0 3 6 0 0 0 30 1.0821
11 Noble Park 0 6 0 6 3 0 0 0 3 0 6 4 0 28 0.7793
12 Elsternwick 6 6 0 3 3 0 0 0 3 6 0 0 0 27 0.6920
13 Endeavour Hills 0 0 0 0 3 0 6 0 3 0 0 6 6 24 0.6811
14 Moorabbin 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 6 3 0 0 0 0 12 0.3625
Last re-calculated: Apr 24, 2018 3:35AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/East 3rd XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Bayswater 0 6 6 6 3 6 0 6 3 10 6 10 6 68 1.6825
2 Oakleigh 6 6 6 3 3 6 6 0 3 6 10 6 6 67 1.8701
3 Brighton 6 0 6 6 3 6 0 3 3 6 6 6 6 57 1.4517
4 Box Hill 6 6 6 6 3 0 0 6 3 6 6 6 0 54 1.5015
5 Malvern 6 0 0 0 3 6 6 6 3 10 0 6 6 52 1.4752
6 Croydon 0 0 0 6 6 3 6 0 3 0 6 10 6 46 1.1087
7 Noble Park 6 6 6 6 3 0 6 0 3 0 10 0 0 46 0.7921
8 Endeavour Hills 6 6 0 0 3 0 6 6 3 0 0 0 6 36 0.7974
9 Balwyn 0 0 6 3 3 6 0 6 3 6 0 0 0 33 1.1635
10 Caulfield 0 6 6 0 3 0 6 3 3 6 0 0 0 33 0.8114
11 Mt Waverley 6 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 6 6 0 30 1.0817
12 Elsternwick 0 0 0 6 3 3 6 6 3 0 0 0 0 27 0.5384
13 Moorabbin 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 6 12 0.4320
14 Ormond 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 9 0.5831
Last re-calculated: Apr 24, 2018 3:36AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/East 4th XI
South/East 4th XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS %
1 Bayswater 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 0 6 6 6 6 10 6 79 1.8434
2 Oakleigh 6 6 6 6 6 0 3 0 6 6 6 10 10 6 77 2.4368
3 Box Hill 3 6 0 6 3 3 3 6 6 6 6 10 6 0 64 1.6789
4 Brighton 0 0 6 0 6 6 3 6 0 6 6 6 10 A 6 61 1.3697
5 Croydon 0 6 6 6 3 6 3 6 0 0 0 0 10 6 52 1.3355
6 Balwyn 6 6 3 0 6 0 A 3 6 6 6 10 0 0 0 52 1.0896
7 Malvern 0 0 6 6 3 3 3 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 51 1.1261
8 Noble Park 6 6 0 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 33 0.7363
9 Mt Waverley 0 6 3 0 3 3 3 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 30 0.9481
10 Moorabbin 3 0 0 0 3 3 3 0 6 6 0 0 0 6 30 0.6581
11 Elsternwick 6 0 0 6 0 6 3 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 27 0.8422
12 Ormond 6 0 6 0 0 0 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 27 0.5585
13 Caulfield 0 0 0 0 3 6 A 3 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 24 0.5717
14 Endeavour Hills 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 9 0.4915
Last re-calculated: Apr 24, 2018 3:35AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Wed U18
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS %
1 Ormond 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 36 1.0566
2 Le Page Park 6 0 6 0 6 6 6 30 1.3740
3 East Sandringham 6 6 6 0 0 . 6 30 0.9271
4 Hampton 0 6 6 6 6 . 0 24 1.1587
5 Kingston Heath 3 6 0 6 0 0 6 21 0.7910
6 Washington Park 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 12 0.9106
Last re-calculated: Jan 20, 2018 3:33AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Fri 16A
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Beaumaris 1 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 48 2.2183
2 Ormond 1 6 0 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 42 2.0685
3 Brighton 1 6 6 6 6 6 0 0 6 0 36 1.1460
4 Cluden 1 0 6 6 6 0 6 3 6 0 33 1.1706
5 W Bentleigh / Bayside 6 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 18 0.8896
6 Mordialloc 1 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 6 18 0.6930
7 Bentleigh Uniting 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 12 0.5306
8 Cheltenham 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 6 9 0.4708
Last re-calculated: Apr 9, 2018 3:39AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Fri North U16C
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Elwood 1 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 48 1.3855
2 Cluden 2 6 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 6 42 1.3918
3 Ormond 2 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 0 6 42 1.3779
4 Washington Park 2 6 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 6 24 1.0476
5 Beaumaris 3 0 0 6 6 6 0 0 6 0 24 0.7151
6 Elsternwick 2 0 6 0 0 6 0 0 3 0 15 1.1376
7 Brighton 3 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 3 0 15 0.6793
8 McKinnon 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.6264
Last re-calculated: Apr 9, 2018 3:38AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Fri North U14A
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Brighton 1 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 0 6 42 1.7702
2 Hampton 1 6 0 6 0 0 0 6 6 6 30 1.4899
3 Bentleigh ANA 1 0 6 6 6 6 0 0 6 0 30 1.0449
4 Ormond 1 6 0 6 0 6 0 6 0 6 30 0.9183
5 Port Melb / Elsternwick 0 0 0 6 6 0 6 0 6 24 1.1439
6 Brighton Union 1 6 6 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 24 0.5960
7 West Bentleigh 1 0 6 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 18 0.7567
8 Cluden 1 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 6 0 18 0.7038
Last re-calculated: Apr 9, 2018 3:35AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Fri North U14C
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 McKinnon 2 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 48 1.5509
2 Elwood 2 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 0 42 1.4550
3 Ormond 2 6 0 0 6 6 0 6 6 6 36 1.5014
4 Carnegie South 1 0 6 6 0 6 6 0 6 6 36 1.3140
5 South Melb Districts 2 6 0 6 6 6 0 6 6 0 36 1.3061
6 Carnegie 2 6 6 6 0 0 6 0 6 6 36 1.1965
7 Beaumaris 4 0 6 0 0 6 6 6 0 6 30 1.0516
8 Brighton Union 2 0 6 6 6 0 0 6 0 0 24 0.9295
9 Washington Park 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 18 0.8303
10 Brighton 3 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 12 0.5775
11 Bentleigh ANA 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 0.5504
12 West Bentleigh 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5668
Last re-calculated: Apr 9, 2018 3:36AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.

Events

Select Grade:
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 1st XI Round: 13 3 Mar 18
Ormond   def   Endeavour Hills
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 2nd XI Round: 13 3 Mar 18
Endeavour Hills   def   Ormond
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI Round: 13 3 Mar 18
Ormond   def by   Endeavour Hills
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 4th XI Round: 14 3 Mar 18
Endeavour Hills   def by   Ormond
Grade: SECA:SECA Fri 16A Round: SF 23 Feb 18
2 Mar 18
Ormond 1   def   Brighton 1
Grade: SECA:SECA Fri 16A Round: GF 9 Mar 18
16 Mar 18
Beaumaris 1   def by   Ormond 1
Grade: SECA:SECA Fri North U16C Round: SF 23 Feb 18
2 Mar 18
Cluden 2   def   Ormond 2
Grade: SECA:SECA Fri North U14A Round: SF 23 Feb 18
2 Mar 18
Brighton 1   def   Ormond 1
Grade: SECA:SECA Fri North U14C Round: SF 23 Feb 18
2 Mar 18
Elwood 2   def   Ormond 2
Grade: SECA:SECA Sat U12A Round: SF 24 Feb 18
3 Mar 18
Aspendale 1   def by   Ormond 1
Grade: SECA:SECA Sat U12A Round: GF 10 Mar 18
11 Mar 18
St Brigid's/St Louis 1   def   Ormond 1