Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 13   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - J C Craig Under 15 South Group
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
No records.


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/East 1st XI
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Caulfield 4 0 3 1 0 0 29 934 28 551 21 1.6366 U
2 Noble Park 4 0 3 0 1 0 21 771 41 751 18 2.0044 U
3 Mt Waverley 4 0 3 0 1 0 23 569 41 675 18 1.5027 U
4 Bayswater 4 0 3 0 1 0 35 743 32 650 18 1.0451 U
5 Balwyn 4 0 2 1 1 0 24 610 38 630 15 1.5331 U
6 Box Hill 4 0 2 1 1 0 21 800 29 763 15 1.4479
7 Brighton 4 0 2 1 1 0 32 741 33 713 15 1.0717 U
8 Oakleigh 4 0 2 1 1 0 34 754 30 634 15 1.0494 U
9 Malvern 4 0 1 1 2 0 20 666 31 695 9 1.4853 U
10 Elsternwick 4 0 1 1 2 0 30 611 29 830 9 0.7116 U
11 Croydon 4 0 1 0 3 0 37 653 39 702 6 0.9805 U
12 Ormond 4 0 1 0 3 0 32 675 21 675 6 0.6563 U
13 Endeavour Hills 4 0 0 1 3 0 46 726 18 653 3 0.4350
14 Moorabbin 4 0 0 0 4 0 47 522 21 853 0 0.2734 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 24, 2017 3:33AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/East 2nd XI
South/East 2nd XI
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Oakleigh 4 0 4 0 0 0 27 815 40 410 24 2.9449 U
2 Box Hill 4 0 3 0 1 0 31 971 33 474 18 2.1807 U
3 Bayswater 4 0 3 0 1 0 35 750 37 557 18 1.4234 U
4 Balwyn 4 0 3 0 1 0 31 686 33 552 18 1.3229 U
5 Caulfield 4 0 2 1 1 0 34 716 30 671 15 0.9415 U
6 Elsternwick 4 1 1 1 1 0 39 707 36 761 15 0.8576 U
7 Noble Park 4 0 2 0 2 0 36 850 36 729 12 1.1660 U
8 Croydon 4 0 2 0 2 0 37 674 31 516 12 1.0944 U
9 Ormond 4 0 2 0 2 0 36 571 39 916 12 0.6753 U
10 Mt Waverley 4 0 1 0 2 1 41 629 42 552 10 1.1673 U
11 Malvern 4 0 1 1 2 0 27 681 30 872 9 0.8677 U
12 Brighton 4 0 1 1 2 0 33 501 36 771 9 0.7089 U
13 Endeavour Hills 4 0 0 0 4 0 36 544 35 990 0 0.5342 U
14 Moorabbin 4 0 0 0 4 0 38 543 23 867 0 0.3791 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 24, 2017 3:31AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/East 3rd XI
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Box Hill 4 0 4 0 0 0 24 653 34 627 24 1.4754 U
2 Noble Park 4 0 4 0 0 0 36 732 45 820 24 1.1159 U
3 Oakleigh 4 0 3 1 0 0 16 619 38 637 21 2.3079 U
4 Bayswater 4 0 3 0 1 0 37 752 49 649 18 1.5345 U
5 Brighton 4 0 3 0 1 0 28 653 36 572 18 1.4678 U
6 Mt Waverley 4 0 2 0 2 0 29 696 41 655 12 1.5023 U
7 Endeavour Hills 4 0 2 0 2 0 30 660 36 753 12 1.0518 U
8 Caulfield 4 0 2 0 2 0 38 587 38 642 12 0.9143 U
9 Balwyn 4 0 1 1 2 0 33 790 30 713 9 1.0073 U
10 Malvern 4 0 1 0 3 0 40 873 31 749 6 0.9033 U
11 Croydon 4 0 1 0 3 0 30 497 26 503 6 0.8563 U
12 Elsternwick 4 0 1 0 3 0 46 645 21 779 6 0.3780 U
13 Moorabbin 4 0 0 0 4 0 42 511 25 523 0 0.5816 U
14 Ormond 4 0 0 0 4 0 43 613 22 659 0 0.4759 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 24, 2017 3:33AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/East 4th XI
South/East 4th XI
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Oakleigh 5 0 5 0 0 0 28 978 40 695 30 2.0103 U
2 Bayswater 5 0 5 0 0 0 32 793 48 668 30 1.7807 U
3 Croydon 5 0 3 1 1 0 32 645 45 672 21 1.3497 U
4 Balwyn 5 0 3 1 1 0 22 620 23 551 21 1.1764 U
5 Noble Park 5 0 3 0 2 0 39 688 35 528 18 1.1694 U
6 Box Hill 5 0 2 2 1 0 34 587 30 528 18 0.9809 U
7 Malvern 5 0 2 1 2 0 28 583 42 705 15 1.2404 U
8 Elsternwick 5 0 2 0 3 0 21 615 40 816 12 1.4356 U
9 Brighton 5 0 2 0 3 0 46 738 44 637 12 1.1082 U
10 Mt Waverley 5 0 1 2 2 0 38 696 24 478 12 0.9196 U
11 Ormond 5 0 2 0 3 0 40 606 28 872 12 0.4865 U
12 Moorabbin 5 0 0 2 3 0 30 364 28 551 6 0.6166 U
13 Caulfield 5 0 0 1 4 0 44 582 32 703 3 0.6021 U
14 Endeavour Hills 5 0 0 0 5 0 40 556 15 647 0 0.3223 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 24, 2017 3:31AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Wed U18
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 East Sandringham 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 11 261 13 259 18 1.1909 U
2 Ormond 4 0 0 3 0 1 0 24 573 13 374 18 0.8299 U
3 Kingston Heath 3 1 0 1 1 1 0 17 405 13 271 15 1.1428 U
4 St Brigid's/St Louis 3 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 146 15 0.0000 U
5 Hampton 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 13 302 14 280 12 1.1615 U
6 Le Page Park 4 0 0 2 0 2 0 18 525 20 555 12 1.0511 U
7 Washington Park 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 4 116 11 297 0 1.0741 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 24, 2017 3:32AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Fri 16A
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Brighton 1 3 0 3 0 0 0 10 405 22 325 18 2.7415 U
2 Beaumaris 1 3 0 3 0 0 0 18 480 30 370 18 2.1622 U
3 Ormond 1 3 0 2 0 1 0 18 480 23 283 12 2.1673 U
4 W Bentleigh / Bayside 3 0 2 0 1 0 21 375 30 267 12 2.0064 U
5 Cluden 1 3 0 2 0 1 0 27 302 25 248 12 1.1275 U
6 Mordialloc 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 30 346 15 427 0 0.4052 U
7 Bentleigh Uniting 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 25 381 12 490 0 0.3732 U
8 Cheltenham 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 23 216 15 575 0 0.2450 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 24, 2017 3:33AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Fri North U16C
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS %
1 Cluden 2 3 0 3 0 0 0 18 1.6275 U
2 Elwood 1 3 0 2 0 1 0 12 1.3597 U
3 Ormond 2 3 0 2 0 1 0 12 0.8183 U
4 Elsternwick 2 3 0 1 0 2 0 6 1.0133 U
5 Beaumaris 3 3 0 1 0 2 0 6 0.9507 U
6 Washington Park 2 3 0 1 0 2 0 6 0.9325 U
7 McKinnon 1 3 0 1 0 2 0 6 0.9260 U
8 Brighton 3 3 0 1 0 2 0 6 0.6702 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 24, 2017 3:33AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Fri North U14A
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Brighton 1 3 0 3 0 0 0 17 472 25 383 18 1.8123 U
2 Bentleigh ANA 1 3 0 2 0 1 0 15 410 21 377 12 1.5225 U
3 Ormond 1 3 0 2 0 1 0 22 401 24 303 12 1.4437 U
4 Hampton 1 3 0 2 0 1 0 23 293 26 279 12 1.1872 U
5 Brighton Union 1 3 0 2 0 1 0 18 300 16 331 12 0.8056 U
6 West Bentleigh 1 3 0 1 0 2 0 30 314 23 379 6 0.6352 U
7 Port Melb / Elsternwick 3 0 0 0 3 0 21 396 14 425 0 0.6212 U
8 Cluden 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 22 263 19 372 0 0.6106 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 24, 2017 3:31AM (local time)


South East Cricket Association - SECA Fri North U14C
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Elwood 2 3 0 3 0 0 0 20 388 27 180 18 2.9100 U
2 Carnegie 2 3 0 3 0 0 0 21 325 24 285 18 1.3033 U
3 South Melb Districts 2 3 0 2 0 1 0 23 402 26 349 12 1.3021 U
4 McKinnon 2 3 0 2 0 1 0 23 408 26 392 12 1.1766 U
5 Carnegie South 1 3 0 2 0 1 0 22 406 20 344 12 1.0729 U
6 Brighton Union 2 3 0 2 0 1 0 25 395 22 401 12 0.8668 U
7 Ormond 2 3 0 1 0 2 0 21 381 26 360 6 1.3103 U
8 Beaumaris 4 3 0 1 0 2 0 24 298 17 232 6 0.9098 U
9 Washington Park 1 3 0 1 0 2 0 24 373 23 400 6 0.8936 U
10 Brighton 3 3 0 1 0 2 0 26 270 26 438 6 0.6164 U
11 Bentleigh ANA 2 3 0 0 0 3 0 24 350 24 384 0 0.9115 U
12 West Bentleigh 2 3 0 0 0 3 0 27 321 19 552 0 0.4092 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 24, 2017 3:31AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.

Events

Select Grade:
select
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 1st XI Round: 3 4 Nov 17
Caulfield   def   Ormond
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 1st XI Round: 4 11 Nov 17
18 Nov 17
Ormond   def by   Noble Park
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 2nd XI Round: 3 4 Nov 17
Ormond   def   Caulfield
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 2nd XI Round: 4 11 Nov 17
18 Nov 17
Noble Park   def   Ormond
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI Round: 3 4 Nov 17
Caulfield   def   Ormond
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI Round: 4 12 Nov 17
19 Nov 17
Ormond   def by   Noble Park
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 4th XI Round: 3 4 Nov 17
Ormond   def   Caulfield
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 4th XI Round: 4 11 Nov 17
Noble Park   def   Ormond
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 4th XI Round: 5 19 Nov 17
Bayswater   def   Ormond
Grade: SECA:SECA Wed U18 Round: 4 22 Nov 17
Ormond   def   Le Page Park
Grade: SECA:SECA Sat U12A Round: 3 4 Nov 17
11 Nov 17
Bentleigh Uniting 1   def   Ormond 1
Grade: SECA:SECA Sat U12B Round: 3 4 Nov 17
11 Nov 17
Ormond 2   def by   Parkdale United 1
Grade: SECA:SECA Sat North U12D Round: 3 11 Nov 17
Elsternwick 3   def   Ormond 4
Grade: SECA:SECA Sat East Rookies Round: 3 11 Nov 17
Ormond 2   def   Bentleigh Uniting 1
Grade: SECA:SECA Sat East Rookies Round: 4 18 Nov 17
25 Nov 17
Ormond 1   def by   Bentleigh Uniting 2