Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 187   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Buchanan, Tom23110020
2 Page, Vincent24100002
3 Wood, Spencer J1990134
4 Clark, Sean1480010
5 Sellenger, Miles L2680032
6 Perry, Cameron1370000
7 Hewett, Ian J1370020
8 Oaten, Russell1370000
9 Reed, Adam A1470010
10 Tait, Emile S1870000
11 Seymour, Senin1970033
12 Moon, Bailey M2560010
13 O'Brien, Liam3360000
14 Sellenger, Lewis O1760011
15 Robertshaw, William1650000
16 Robertshaw, James2550000
17 Chessari, Grant M1547230
18 Wild, James S1440000
19 Bartholomeusz, James E840000
20 Paine, Benjamin G1540011
21 Domann, Mitchell940001
22 Grey, Angus1440021
23 Schneider, Michail A1343130
24 Lord, Campbell R1140020
25 Hill, Alex1340000
26 Poll, Brett1240000
27 Jenkins, Liam3040012
28 Noriskin, Lior1441021
29 Bloom, Digby840000
30 Whitney, Oscar940000
31 Zitzen, Jonah940001
32 Edwards, Nate1442010
33 Felgate, Will1040000
34 Christie, Dale1330030
35 Wise, Johann A1330001
36 Barry, Brendan1430000
37 Wilson, Liam630000
38 Ferdinands, Anton1230000
39 Karamoshos, Tom1330000
40 Kindlen, Sam K1030020
41 Gordon, Aedan M2436021
42 Van Oosten, James1230000
43 Squire, Felix1230000
44 Salwathura, Thivi1730000
45 Wood, Charlie1530002
46 Miller, Noah1230000
47 Wakabayashi, Faizan1230000
48 Fernando, Joshua930010
49 Cragg, Adam D936020
50 Bird, Rodney1520022
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 187   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Events

Select Grade:
select
Grade: SECA:SECA Fri North U16C Round: SF 24 Feb 17
3 Mar 17
Ormond 2   def by   Hampton 2
Grade: SECA:SECA Fri 16A Round: SF 24 Feb 17
3 Mar 17
East Sandringham 1   def by   Ormond 1
Grade: SECA:SECA Sat North U12B Round: SF 25 Feb 17
4 Mar 17
Ormond 2   def   Ormond 1
Grade: VSDCA:North/South 1st XI Round: 13 4 Mar 17
Ormond   def by   Plenty Valley
Grade: VSDCA:North/South 2nd XI Round: 13 4 Mar 17
Plenty Valley   def   Ormond
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 4th XI Round: 13 4 Mar 17
Balwyn   def   Ormond
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI Round: 13 5 Mar 17
Ormond   def by   Balwyn
Grade: SECA:SECA Fri 16A Round: GF 10 Mar 17
12 Mar 17
Ormond 1   def   Kingston Heath / Le Page
Grade: SECA:SECA Sat North U12B Round: GF 11 Mar 17
12 Mar 17
Bentleigh ANA 1   def   Ormond 2
Grade: VSDCA:North/South 2nd XI Round: QF 11 Mar 17
12 Mar 17
Brighton   def   Ormond