Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 211   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Seymour, Senin20130062
2 Hesline, Jordan970000
3 Grey, Angus1260000
4 Kiran, Rishab1760011
5 Chessari, Grant M1260000
6 Sugden, Joshua B960001
7 Sellenger, Lewis O2360000
8 Zitzen, Jonah1060011
9 Wood, Spencer J1861023
10 Robertshaw, William1460011
11 Robertshaw, James1360010
12 Wood, Charlie2160010
13 Freeman, Rory R1850020
14 Barry, Brendan1350011
15 Barolsky, Asher B740000
16 Newman, Angus J1040000
17 Wiseman, Jonty2240011
18 Isaacs, Tarkyn940001
19 Whitney, Thomas1040000
20 Konstanty-Nicholson, Robert1840000
21 Georgiades, Matthew941000
22 O'Brien, Thomas1140021
23 McLennan, Hayden940000
24 Sleeman, Zac O942001
25 Mark, Reiley T940000
26 Squire, Felix1140000
27 Poll, Brett L1030010
28 Salwathura, Thivi1930010
29 Mowszowski, Kobi N2030001
30 Oaten, Benjamin2634051
31 Oaten, Russell1030000
32 Dobson, Timothy J1230000
33 Patil, Ruturaj2130000
34 Potter, Samuel J1030000
35 Beissel, Fletcher1130000
36 Meek, Andrew1030002
37 Hatch, Lachlan931001
38 Wise, Johann A930010
39 Ahuja, Siddharth1130000
40 Hewett, Ian J930101
41 Dommisse, Seb930000
42 Heitlinger, Kobe1030300
43 Wild, James S1420000
44 McKenzie, Harry F1220000
45 Schlittler, William920022
46 Porter, Benjamin820010
47 Scott, Cameron620000
48 Oaten, Nicholas1420012
49 Riley, Alexander K1723100
50 Galanopoulos, Lukas C821110
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 211   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Events

Select Grade:
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 1st XI Round: 13 3 Mar 18
Ormond   def   Endeavour Hills
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 2nd XI Round: 13 3 Mar 18
Endeavour Hills   def   Ormond
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI Round: 13 3 Mar 18
Ormond   def by   Endeavour Hills
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 4th XI Round: 14 3 Mar 18
Endeavour Hills   def by   Ormond
Grade: SECA:SECA Fri 16A Round: SF 23 Feb 18
2 Mar 18
Ormond 1   def   Brighton 1
Grade: SECA:SECA Fri 16A Round: GF 9 Mar 18
16 Mar 18
Beaumaris 1   def by   Ormond 1
Grade: SECA:SECA Fri North U16C Round: SF 23 Feb 18
2 Mar 18
Cluden 2   def   Ormond 2
Grade: SECA:SECA Fri North U14A Round: SF 23 Feb 18
2 Mar 18
Brighton 1   def   Ormond 1
Grade: SECA:SECA Fri North U14C Round: SF 23 Feb 18
2 Mar 18
Elwood 2   def   Ormond 2
Grade: SECA:SECA Sat U12A Round: SF 24 Feb 18
3 Mar 18
Aspendale 1   def by   Ormond 1
Grade: SECA:SECA Sat U12A Round: GF 10 Mar 18
11 Mar 18
St Brigid's/St Louis 1   def   Ormond 1