Ormond Cricket Club Hall of Fame - Batting | Ormond Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
113519061264232604907135*James S WildOrmond2017/2018South/East 1st XI2 1Oakleigh
21182723011264232612127118Jordan HeslineOrmond2017/2018JC Craig Under 15 FinalsSF 1Altona
31098782341264232605929109Angus J NewmanOrmond2017/2018J C Craig Under 15 South Group5 1Malvern
41072723011264232605924107Jordan HeslineOrmond2017/2018J C Craig Under 15 South Group4 1Oakleigh
5106680431264232605036106*Johann A WiseOrmond2017/2018South/East 2nd XI7 1Elsternwick
690794015126423260591190Joshua BregazziOrmond2017/2018J C Craig Under 15 South Group1 1Caulfield
7881906126423260497788James S WildOrmond2017/2018South/East 1st XI12 1Malvern
887309642126423260490787*Brendan BarryOrmond2017/2018South/East 1st XI2 1Oakleigh
981166126423260494781Grant M ChessariOrmond2017/2018South/East 1st XI8 1Balwyn
1081717364126423260506581Alexander K RileyOrmond2017/2018South/East 2nd XI11 1Brighton
1180794015126423260593680*Joshua BregazziOrmond2017/2018J C Craig Under 15 South Group7 1Elsternwick
1280141315126423260500980Karl LawrenceOrmond2017/2018South/East 2nd XI3 1Caulfield
1377272301126423260591577Jordan HeslineOrmond2017/2018J C Craig Under 15 South Group2 1Brighton
14741906126423260492174James S WildOrmond2017/2018South/East 1st XI4 1Noble Park
1571878234126423261212271Angus J NewmanOrmond2017/2018JC Craig Under 15 FinalsQF 1Bayswater
1669302277126423260586469*Russell OatenOrmond2017/2018South/East 4th XI13 2Malvern
1768992322126423277704568*Charlie WoodOrmond 12017/2018SECA Sat U12A9 1Dingley 1
1867302277126423260543367*Russell OatenOrmond2017/2018South/East 3rd XI11 2Brighton
1967272301126423260592967Jordan HeslineOrmond2017/2018J C Craig Under 15 South Group5 1Malvern
20671906126423260494167James S WildOrmond2017/2018South/East 1st XI7 1Elsternwick
2166729284126423275293766*Callum DrenthOrmond2017/2018SECA Wed U181 1Hampton
2263991991126423277704563Thomas O'BrienOrmond 12017/2018SECA Sat U12A9 1Dingley 1
2362794015126423260592962Joshua BregazziOrmond2017/2018J C Craig Under 15 South Group5 1Malvern
2462752310126423260591162Jonty WisemanOrmond2017/2018J C Craig Under 15 South Group1 1Caulfield
2559390144126423260578759Luke Dalle NogareOrmond2017/2018South/East 4th XI2 1Oakleigh
2657302277126423260585257Russell OatenOrmond2017/2018South/East 4th XI11 1Box Hill
2756309740126423260499556Hayden McLennanOrmond2017/2018South/East 2nd XI1 1Mt Waverley
2856775131126423260500956*Rory R FreemanOrmond2017/2018South/East 2nd XI3 1Caulfield
2955878234126423260591555Angus J NewmanOrmond2017/2018J C Craig Under 15 South Group2 1Brighton
3054398273126423260503054Angus GreyOrmond2017/2018South/East 2nd XI6 1Moorabbin
3153775131126423278232853*Rory R FreemanOrmond 12017/2018SECA Fri 16A4 1Beaumaris 1
3253775131126423278235353*Rory R FreemanOrmond 12017/2018SECA Fri 16AGF 1Beaumaris 1
3352912299126423278236552Felix SquireOrmond 22017/2018SECA Fri North U16C3 1Elwood 1
3452732970126423275295052*Brett L PollOrmond2017/2018SECA Wed U184 1Le Page Park
3552353517126423275294552*Dylan K ThomasOrmond2017/2018SECA Wed U183 1East Sandringham
3652903781126423278238852*Rishab KiranOrmond 22017/2018SECA Fri North U16C9 1McKinnon 1
3752991960126423278805952*Lewis O SellengerOrmond 12017/2018SECA Fri North U14A9 1West Bentleigh 1
3851371904126423260538451Jonty Sharman-SmithOrmond2017/2018South/East 3rd XI4 2Noble Park
39511142795126423278235251*Kobe HeitlingerOrmond 12017/2018SECA Fri 16ASF 1Brighton 1
4050390080126423278232550*Zac O SleemanOrmond 12017/2018SECA Fri 16A3 1Cheltenham 1
4150775131126423278232550*Rory R FreemanOrmond 12017/2018SECA Fri 16A3 1Cheltenham 1
4250389533126423278236950*Asher B BarolskyOrmond 22017/2018SECA Fri North U16C4 1Washington Park 2
4350390071126423278237650*Benjamin OatenOrmond 22017/2018SECA Fri North U16C6 1Brighton 3
4450903781126423278237650*Rishab KiranOrmond 22017/2018SECA Fri North U16C6 1Brighton 3
4550390151126423260503650Spencer J WoodOrmond2017/2018South/East 2nd XI7 1Elsternwick
46501084044126423278342150*Noah A SutherlandOrmond 22017/2018SECA Fri North U14C9 1South Melb Districts 2
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...