Ormond Cricket Club Hall of Fame - Batting | Ormond Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11727751311244232338583172*Rory FreemanOrmond2016/2017J C Craig Under 15 South Group3 1Caulfield
211119061244232331771111James S WildOrmond2016/2017North/South 1st XI2 1Ivanhoe
31071661244232331799107Grant M ChessariOrmond2016/2017North/South 1st XI6 1Kew
41057751311244232338601105Rory FreemanOrmond2016/2017J C Craig Under 15 South Group7 1Malvern
5100680431244232334912100*Johann A WiseOrmond2016/2017North/South 2nd XI9 1Brunswick
691302293124423233686891Michael WilliamsOrmond2016/2017South/East 3rd XI4 1Malvern
788868213124423258074388Campbell JamesOrmond2016/2017JC Craig Under 15 FinalsQF 1Croydon
882168000124423233486382Cameron PerryOrmond2016/2017North/South 2nd XI2 1Ivanhoe
980868213124423233858080Campbell JamesOrmond2016/2017J C Craig Under 15 South Group2 1Elsternwick
1079705601124423233785879Alex HillOrmond2016/2017South/East 4th XI10 1Croydon
11791906124423233176479James S WildOrmond2016/2017North/South 1st XI1 1Coburg
1276370124423233853676*Luke WalkerOrmond2016/2017T20 Twilight 2016/20171 1Elsternwick
1375389410124423233860175Bailey M MoonOrmond2016/2017J C Craig Under 15 South Group7 1Malvern
1472775131124423233858072Rory FreemanOrmond2016/2017J C Craig Under 15 South Group2 1Elsternwick
1571302273124423233488371Sean ClarkOrmond2016/2017North/South 2nd XI5 1St. Bernard's OC
1670615104124423233490570Lachlan S McCambleyOrmond2016/2017North/South 2nd XI8 1Caulfield
1767168000124423233182067Cameron PerryOrmond2016/2017North/South 1st XI9 1Brunswick
18661906124423233182766James S WildOrmond2016/2017North/South 1st XI10 1Preston
1966205124423233177866Neil J SchlittlerOrmond2016/2017North/South 1st XI3 1Brighton
2062168000124423233179962Cameron PerryOrmond2016/2017North/South 1st XI6 1Kew
2160167124423233487760Dale ChristieOrmond2016/2017North/South 2nd XI4 1Malvern
2259302273124423233490559Sean ClarkOrmond2016/2017North/South 2nd XI8 1Caulfield
23581906124423233182058James S WildOrmond2016/2017North/South 1st XI9 1Brunswick
2458364902124423233787158Anton FerdinandsOrmond2016/2017South/East 4th XI12 1Elsternwick
2558728156124423251590458*Joel J FernandoOrmond 12016/2017SECA Fri 16A1 1St Brigid's/St Louis 1
26571309399124423233177857Adam D CraggOrmond2016/2017North/South 1st XI3 1Brighton
2757615104124423233487757Lachlan S McCambleyOrmond2016/2017North/South 2nd XI4 1Malvern
2856309642124423233177156Brendan BarryOrmond2016/2017North/South 1st XI2 1Ivanhoe
295568043124423233491955Johann A WiseOrmond2016/2017North/South 2nd XI10 1Preston
3054390459124423233859754Mitchell DomannOrmond2016/2017J C Craig Under 15 South Group6 1Moorabbin
3154166124423233180654Grant M ChessariOrmond2016/2017North/South 1st XI7 1Oakleigh
32541015291124423251590454*Emile S TaitOrmond 12016/2017SECA Fri 16A1 1St Brigid's/St Louis 1
3353390151124423251646353*Spencer J WoodOrmond 12016/2017SECA Fri 14A6 1Beaumaris 1
3453812672124423253593553*Andre FernandezOrmond 22016/2017SECA Fri North U16C6 1Cluden 2
3553398906124423253592553*Aedan M GordonOrmond 22016/2017SECA Fri North U16C3 1Elsternwick 2
3653398906124423253593353*Aedan M GordonOrmond 22016/2017SECA Fri North U16C5 1Hampton 2
3753353517124423248949753*Dylan K ThomasOrmond2016/2017SECA Wed U1811 1Bentleigh Uniting
3853389360124423233781653Kyle R EdwardsOrmond2016/2017South/East 4th XI4 1Malvern
3952302274124423233783052Ian J HewettOrmond2016/2017South/East 4th XI6 1Mt Waverley
4052390154124423253593352*Joel HartyOrmond 22016/2017SECA Fri North U16C5 1Hampton 2
4152390151124423251646052*Spencer J WoodOrmond 12016/2017SECA Fri 14A5 1Aspendale 1
4251389360124423253592551*Kyle R EdwardsOrmond 22016/2017SECA Fri North U16C3 1Elsternwick 2
4351390080124423258074351Zac O SleemanOrmond2016/2017JC Craig Under 15 FinalsQF 1Croydon
4451167124423233485651Dale ChristieOrmond2016/2017North/South 2nd XI1 1Coburg
4551389410124423248950051*Bailey M MoonOrmond2016/2017SECA Wed U1812 1East Sandringham Boys Club
4650302277124423233493250Russell OatenOrmond2016/2017North/South 2nd XI12 1Elsternwick
4750369958124423233184050*James E BartholomeuszOrmond2016/2017North/South 1st XI12 1Elsternwick
48501072674124423253593550*Hamish P ReimersOrmond 22016/2017SECA Fri North U16C6 1Cluden 2
4950389360124423253594150*Kyle R EdwardsOrmond 22016/2017SECA Fri North U16C8 1Cluden 2
5050815963124423253594450*Liam JenkinsOrmond 22016/2017SECA Fri North U16C9 1Elsternwick 2
5150390141124423253593350*Liam O'BrienOrmond 22016/2017SECA Fri North U16C5 1Hampton 2
5250390151124423251644650*Spencer J WoodOrmond 12016/2017SECA Fri 14A3 1Cheltenham 1
5350389359124423251591750*Miles L SellengerOrmond 12016/2017SECA Fri 16A3 1Dingley 1
5450390080124423251592750*Zac O SleemanOrmond 12016/2017SECA Fri 16A5 1Cluden 1
5550389359124423251594950*Miles L SellengerOrmond 12016/2017SECA Fri 16ASF 1East Sandringham 1
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...

Events

Select Grade:
select
Grade: SECA:SECA Fri North U16C Round: SF 24 Feb 17
3 Mar 17
Ormond 2   def by   Hampton 2
Grade: SECA:SECA Fri 16A Round: SF 24 Feb 17
3 Mar 17
East Sandringham 1   def by   Ormond 1
Grade: SECA:SECA Sat North U12B Round: SF 25 Feb 17
4 Mar 17
Ormond 2   def   Ormond 1
Grade: VSDCA:North/South 1st XI Round: 13 4 Mar 17
Ormond   def by   Plenty Valley
Grade: VSDCA:North/South 2nd XI Round: 13 4 Mar 17
Plenty Valley   def   Ormond
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 4th XI Round: 13 4 Mar 17
Balwyn   def   Ormond
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI Round: 13 5 Mar 17
Ormond   def by   Balwyn
Grade: SECA:SECA Fri 16A Round: GF 10 Mar 17
12 Mar 17
Ormond 1   def   Kingston Heath / Le Page
Grade: SECA:SECA Sat North U12B Round: GF 11 Mar 17
12 Mar 17
Bentleigh ANA 1   def   Ormond 2
Grade: VSDCA:North/South 2nd XI Round: QF 11 Mar 17
12 Mar 17
Brighton   def   Ormond