Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 58   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 
 Player
VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI
VSDCA:South/East 4th XI
VSDCA:J C Craig Under 15 South Group
SECA:SECA Fri North U16C
SECA:SECA Fri North U14A
SECA:SECA Fri North U14C
SECA:SECA Sat U12A
SECA:SECA Sat North U12C
SECA:SECA Sat North U12D
SECA:SECA Sat East Rookies
SECA:SECA Sat East Rookies1
SECA:SECA Sun Rookies North
SECA:SECA Wed U18
VSDCA:JC Craig Under 15 Finals
VSDCA:T20 Twilight 2017/2018
SECA:SECA Fri 16A
VSDCA:South/East 1st XI
VSDCA:South/East 2nd XI
SECA:SECA Sat U12B
1 Chessari, Grant M0000000000000000100
2 Harrison, Mark F0000000000000000010
3 Wild, James S0000000000000000100
4 Wise, Johann A0000000000000000100
5 Bird, Rodney0000000000000000100
6 Lawrence, Karl0000000000000000010
7 Ahuja, Siddharth1000000000000000000
8 Hesline, Jordan0030000000000100000
9 Hewett, Ian J0100000000000000000
10 Oaten, Russell0100000000000000000
11 Barry, Brendan0000000000000000100
12 McLennan, Hayden0000000000000000010
13 McLennan, Lachlan1000000000000000000
14 Ferdinands, Anton0100000000000000000
15 Bartholomeusz, James E0000000000000000100
16 Moon, Bailey M0000000000000000100
17 Buchanan, Tom0000000000000000010
18 Van Denderen, Willem1000000000000000000
19 Oaten, Benjamin0100000000000000000
20 Riley, Nicholas1000000000000000000
21 Wood, Spencer J0000000000000000100
22 Robertshaw, William0000000000000000010
23 Bodsworth, Preston1000000000000000000
24 Dobson, Timothy J1000000000000000000
25 Gordon, Aedan M0100000000000000000
26 Purkiss, Rowan0000000000000000010
27 Oaten, Nicholas0000000000000000100
28 Van Oosten, James1000000000000000000
29 Sugden, Joshua B0030000000000100000
30 McCambley, Lachlan S0000000000000000010
31 Burdett, Mack0030000000000100000
32 Schneider, Michail A0000000000000000010
33 Ferstl, Cameron1000000000000000000
34 Riley, Alexander K1000000000000000000
35 Konstanty-Nicholson, Robert0100000000000000000
36 Fernando, Joel J1000000000000000000
37 McComb, Declan T0030000000000100000
38 Poll, Brett L0000000000000000010
39 Wiseman, Jonty1030000000000100000
40 Porter, Benjamin0030000000000100000
41 Freeman, Rory R0000000000000000010
42 Bregazzi, Joshua0030000000000100000
43 Mowszowski, Kobi N0100000000000000000
44 Mark, Reiley T0030000000000100000
45 Jenkins, Liam0000000000000000010
46 Ellwood, Jack0030000000000100000
47 McLaughlin, Angus W0100000000000000000
48 Oliphant, Thomas0030000000000100000
49 Newman, Angus J0030000000000100000
50 Roach, Christopher0100000000000000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 58   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.

Events

Select Grade:
select
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 1st XI Round: 9 13 Jan 18
Ormond   drew   Bayswater
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 2nd XI Round: 9 13 Jan 18
Bayswater   drew   Ormond
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI Round: 9 13 Jan 18
Ormond   drew   Bayswater
Grade: VSDCA:J C Craig Under 15 South Group Round: 2 10 Jan 18
Brighton   def by   Ormond
Grade: VSDCA:J C Craig Under 15 South Group Round: 4 14 Jan 18
Ormond   def   Oakleigh
Grade: VSDCA:J C Craig Under 15 South Group Round: 5 16 Jan 18
Malvern   def by   Ormond
Grade: VSDCA:J C Craig Under 15 South Group Round: 6 17 Jan 18
Ormond   def   Moorabbin
Grade: VSDCA:J C Craig Under 15 South Group Round: 7 18 Jan 18
Elsternwick   def by   Ormond
Grade: SECA:SECA Fri 16A Round: 7 12 Jan 18
19 Jan 18
W Bentleigh / Bayside   def by   Ormond 1
Grade: SECA:SECA Fri North U16C Round: 7 12 Jan 18
19 Jan 18
McKinnon 1   def by   Ormond 2
Grade: SECA:SECA Fri North U14A Round: 7 12 Jan 18
19 Jan 18
Ormond 1   def   West Bentleigh 1
Grade: SECA:SECA Fri North U14C Round: 7 12 Jan 18
19 Jan 18
Ormond 2   def   Bentleigh ANA 2
Grade: SECA:SECA Sat U12A Round: 7 13 Jan 18
20 Jan 18
Ormond 1   def   South Melbourne Districts 1
Grade: SECA:SECA Sat U12B Round: 7 13 Jan 18
20 Jan 18
West Bentleigh 1   def by   Ormond 2
Grade: SECA:SECA Sat North U12C Round: 7 13 Jan 18
20 Jan 18
Bentleigh ANA / Bent Uniting   def by   Ormond 3