Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 105   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 
 Player
VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI
VSDCA:South/East 4th XI
VSDCA:J C Craig Under 15 South Group
SECA:SECA Fri North U16C
SECA:SECA Fri North U14A
SECA:SECA Fri North U14C
SECA:SECA Sat U12A
SECA:SECA Sat North U12C
SECA:SECA Sat North U12D
SECA:SECA Sat East Rookies
SECA:SECA Sat East Rookies1
SECA:SECA Sun Rookies North
SECA:SECA Wed U18
VSDCA:T20 Twilight 2017/2018
SECA:SECA Fri 16A
VSDCA:South/East 1st XI
VSDCA:South/East 2nd XI
SECA:SECA Sat U12B
1 Sinclair, Nick010000000000000000
2 Hunter, Will010000000000000000
3 Hewett, Ian J010000000000000000
4 Hine, Travis010000000000000000
5 Ferdinands, Anton010000000000000000
6 Moon, Bailey M000000000000001000
7 Barolsky, Asher B000100000000000000
8 Oaten, Benjamin000100000000100000
9 Sleeman, Zac O000000000000001000
10 O'Brien, Liam000000000000001000
11 Dalle Nogare, Luke010000000000000000
12 Wood, Spencer J000000000000001000
13 EL Shorbagy, Haddi000010000000000000
14 Riley, Alexander K000000000000100000
15 Konstanty-Nicholson, Robert000000000000001000
16 Drenth, Callum000000000000100000
17 Poll, Brett L000000000000100000
18 Galanopoulos, Lukas C000000000000001000
19 Hill, Luke000100000000000000
20 Patil, Ruturaj000000000000001000
21 Freeman, Rory000000000000001000
22 Mowszowski, Kobi N010010000000100000
23 Jenkins, Liam000000000000100000
24 McLaughlin, Angus W010010000000100000
25 Vine, Josh000001000000000000
26 Roach, Christopher010000000000000000
27 Kiran, Rishab000100000000000000
28 Squire, Felix000100000000000000
29 Duell, Lachlan000100000000000000
30 Pai, Sam000000100000000000
31 Salwathura, Thivi010010000000000000
32 Andrews, Benedict000000000000001000
33 O'Donnell, Michael F000010000000000000
34 Varelas, Alexander000000100000000000
35 Glassel, Sebastian A000000000000000001
36 Francis, James A010100000000000000
37 Sellenger, Lewis O000010000000000000
38 O'Brien, Thomas000000100000000000
39 Wood, Charlie000100100000001000
40 Balakrishnan, Bharath000001000000000000
41 Tuke, Thomas H000010000000000000
42 Kalra, Rajit000000010000000000
43 Noriskin, Lior000000001000000000
44 James, Samuel A000000000000000001
45 Brady, Harry000100000000000001
46 Jones, Ethan000000010000000000
47 Nenke, Lucas000000100000000000
48 Bloom, Digby000010000000000000
49 Seymour, Senin000100100000000000
50 Whitney, Oscar000001000000000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 105   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.

Events

Select Grade:
select
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 1st XI Round: 3 4 Nov 17
Caulfield   def   Ormond
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 1st XI Round: 4 11 Nov 17
18 Nov 17
Ormond   def by   Noble Park
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 2nd XI Round: 3 4 Nov 17
Ormond   def   Caulfield
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 2nd XI Round: 4 11 Nov 17
18 Nov 17
Noble Park   def   Ormond
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI Round: 3 4 Nov 17
Caulfield   def   Ormond
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI Round: 4 12 Nov 17
19 Nov 17
Ormond   def by   Noble Park
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 4th XI Round: 3 4 Nov 17
Ormond   def   Caulfield
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 4th XI Round: 4 11 Nov 17
Noble Park   def   Ormond
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 4th XI Round: 5 19 Nov 17
Bayswater   def   Ormond
Grade: SECA:SECA Wed U18 Round: 4 22 Nov 17
Ormond   def   Le Page Park
Grade: SECA:SECA Sat U12A Round: 3 4 Nov 17
11 Nov 17
Bentleigh Uniting 1   def   Ormond 1
Grade: SECA:SECA Sat U12B Round: 3 4 Nov 17
11 Nov 17
Ormond 2   def by   Parkdale United 1
Grade: SECA:SECA Sat North U12D Round: 3 11 Nov 17
Elsternwick 3   def   Ormond 4
Grade: SECA:SECA Sat East Rookies Round: 3 11 Nov 17
Ormond 2   def   Bentleigh Uniting 1
Grade: SECA:SECA Sat East Rookies Round: 4 18 Nov 17
25 Nov 17
Ormond 1   def by   Bentleigh Uniting 2