Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Club Champion

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
 

Total Records: 147   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMatchesSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.Points
1 McLennan, Lachlan1116.00
2 Wood, Spencer J2106.00
3 McLennan, Hayden166.00
4 Moon, Bailey M455.00
5 Ahuja, Siddharth146.00
6 Oaten, Benjamin340.00
7 Sellenger, Lewis O237.00
8 Patil, Ruturaj236.00
9 Oaten, Russell136.00
10 Burke, Sean136.00
11 Tammana, Aravind134.00
12 Salwathura, Thivi134.00
13 Scott, Cameron133.00
14 Edwards, Nate133.00
15 Beissel, Fletcher130.00
16 O'Brien, Liam330.00
17 Fernando, Joel J130.00
18 Oaten, Nicholas128.00
19 Whitney, Oscar127.00
20 Jobling, Aidan P127.00
21 Seymour, Senin223.00
22 Barry, Brendan122.00
23 Heitlinger, Kobe122.00
24 Harrison, Thomas121.00
25 Ebbs, Lucas121.00
26 Cormack, Angus121.00
27 Verginis, Alexander121.00
28 Bartholomeusz, James E121.00
29 Poll, Brett120.00
30 Corbett, Oliver120.00
31 Bailey, Samuel118.00
32 Barton, Luke118.00
33 Feather, Tom118.00
34 Purkiss, Rowan118.00
35 EL Shorbagy, Haddi117.00
36 Peters, Joshua117.00
37 Schlittler, Angus117.00
38 Appu, Ashwin117.00
39 Wood, Charlie216.00
40 Schneider, Michail A115.00
41 Sleeman, Zac O115.00
42 Zitzen, Jonah115.00
43 Booth, Gus115.00
44 Fernando, Joshua115.00
45 Yin, Nathan115.00
46 Plumb, Brendan114.00
47 Riley, Alexander K314.00
48 Vine, Josh114.00
49 James, Samuel A113.00
50 Gordon, Aedan M113.00
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 147   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...
Points allocation
Runs 1.00 Catches 5.00
Unassisted Wickets (b, lbw) 15.00 Assisted Wickets 10.00
Unassisted Runouts 5.00 Assisted Runouts 5.00
100s 25.00 50s 10.00
Stumpings 5.00 5 wkts in Innings 25.00
Not outs 0.00

GradeWeighting
Factor
VSDCA:J C Craig Under 15 South Group1.00
VSDCA:South/East 1st XI1.00
VSDCA:South/East 2nd XI1.00
VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI1.00
VSDCA:South/East 4th XI1.00
VSDCA:T20 Twilight 2017/20181.00
SECA:SECA Wed U181.00
SECA:SECA Fri 16A1.00
SECA:SECA Fri North U16C1.00
SECA:SECA Fri North U14A1.00
SECA:SECA Fri North U14C1.00
SECA:SECA Sat U12A1.00
SECA:SECA Sat U12B1.00
SECA:SECA Sat North U12C1.00
SECA:SECA Sat North U12D1.00
SECA:SECA Sat East Rookies1.00
SECA:SECA Sat East Rookies1.00
SECA:SECA Sun Rookies North1.00
Points earned in each grade are multiplied
by the weighting factors above.
 

Events

Select Grade:
select
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 1st XI Round: 1 14 Oct 17
Mt Waverley   def   Ormond
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 2nd XI Round: 1 14 Oct 17
Ormond   def   Mt Waverley
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI Round: 1 14 Oct 17
Mt Waverley   def   Ormond
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 4th XI Round: 1 15 Oct 17
Ormond   def   Mt Waverley
Grade: SECA:SECA Wed U18 Round: 2 18 Oct 17
Washington Park   def by   Ormond
Grade: SECA:SECA Fri 16A Round: 1 13 Oct 17
Ormond 1   def   Bentleigh Uniting 1
Grade: SECA:SECA Fri North U16C Round: 1 13 Oct 17
Elsternwick 2   def by   Ormond 2
Grade: SECA:SECA Fri North U14A Round: 1 13 Oct 17
Bentleigh ANA 1   def by   Ormond 1
Grade: SECA:SECA Fri North U14C Round: 1 13 Oct 17
Ormond 2   def   Brighton Union 2
Grade: SECA:SECA Sat U12A Round: 1 14 Oct 17
Ormond 1   def   Cluden 1
Grade: SECA:SECA Sat U12B Round: 1 14 Oct 17
Chelsea 1   def by   Ormond 2
Grade: SECA:SECA Sat North U12C Round: 1 14 Oct 17
Elwood 1   def   Ormond 3
Grade: SECA:SECA Sat North U12D Round: 1 14 Oct 17
Ormond 4   def by   Elwood 2
Grade: SECA:SECA Sat East Rookies Round: 1 14 Oct 17
Le Page Park 1   def by   Ormond 2
Grade: SECA:SECA Sat East Rookies Round: 1 14 Oct 17
Ormond 1   def   Bentleigh ANA 1